Terug

H2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Lucas Leussink
Coach Roald Slotboom
Aanvoerder David Voorman
Trainer Joseph Flipsen
Trainer Pierre Regnault
Manager Ronald Hopman

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
HIC H3 Pinoké H6
Huizen H2-O Overbos H2-O
Hurley H5 Amsterdam H10
Pinoké H8 Alkmaar H2-O
Reigers H2-O Bennebroek H2-O 12:00
Xenios H2-O Bloemendaal H3

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alkmaar H2 10 26 8 2 0
2 Xenios H2 10 21 7 0 3
3 Pinoké H6 10 20 6 2 2
4 Reigers H2 10 19 6 1 3
5 HIC H3 10 15 4 3 3
6 Overbos H2 10 13 4 1 5
7 Hurley H5 10 12 3 3 4
8 Bloemendaal H3 10 11 3 2 5
9 Amsterdam H10 10 10 3 1 6
10 Bennebroek H2 10 9 2 3 5
11 Pinoké H8 0 0 0 0 0
12 Huizen H2 10 0 0 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt BHC Overbos H2 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt AH & BC H10 n.n.b uit
27 mrt Alkmaarsche M.H.C. H2 n.n.b thuis
3 apr MHC Bennebroek H2 n.n.b uit
10 apr Pinoké H8 n.n.b thuis
24 apr THC Hurley H5 n.n.b uit
8 mei MHC de Reigers H2 n.n.b uit
15 mei HIC H3 n.n.b thuis
22 mei Xenios H2 n.n.b uit
29 mei HC Bloemendaal H3 n.n.b thuis
12 jun Pinoké H6 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Bennebroek H2-O Reigers H2-O 1-2
Overbos H2-O Huizen H2-O 7-1
Alkmaar H2-O Rood-Wit H3 13-0
Pinoké H6 HIC H3 1-3
Amsterdam H10 Hurley H5 2-1
Bloemendaal H3 Xenios H2-O 5-4
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Huizen H2-O Amsterdam H10 2-6
Hurley H5 Alkmaar H2-O 3-4
Reigers H2-O Bloemendaal H3 5-3
Rood-Wit H3 Bennebroek H2-O 0-0
Xenios H2-O Pinoké H6 1-2
HIC H3 Overbos H2-O 2-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Amsterdam H10 HIC H3 0-3
Rood-Wit H3 Reigers H2-O 0-19
Alkmaar H2-O Huizen H2-O 11-0
Pinoké H6 Bloemendaal H3 7-7
Overbos H2-O Xenios H2-O 1-4
Bennebroek H2-O Hurley H5 0-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Bloemendaal H3 Overbos H2-O 6-8
Huizen H2-O Bennebroek H2-O 4-6
Reigers H2-O Pinoké H6 1-2
Xenios H2-O Amsterdam H10 7-0
HIC H3 Alkmaar H2-O 2-2
Hurley H5 Rood-Wit H3 14-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Bennebroek H2-O HIC H3 3-2
Amsterdam H10 Bloemendaal H3 4-3
Alkmaar H2-O Xenios H2-O 4-3
Rood-Wit H3 Huizen H2-O 2-9
Overbos H2-O Pinoké H6 2-4
Hurley H5 Reigers H2-O 2-3
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Reigers H2-O Overbos H2-O 4-4
Xenios H2-O Bennebroek H2-O 4-2
HIC H3 Rood-Wit H3 20-0
Huizen H2-O Hurley H5 0-7
Pinoké H6 Amsterdam H10 3-1
Bloemendaal H3 Alkmaar H2-O 1-4
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Huizen H2-O Reigers H2-O 1-7
Rood-Wit H3 Xenios H2-O 1-17
Alkmaar H2-O Pinoké H6 4-1
Hurley H5 HIC H3 1-1
Amsterdam H10 Overbos H2-O 0-1
Bennebroek H2-O Bloemendaal H3 3-4
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
HIC H3 Huizen H2-O 7-1
Xenios H2-O Hurley H5 2-1
Reigers H2-O Amsterdam H10 3-2
Overbos H2-O Alkmaar H2-O 4-5
Pinoké H6 Bennebroek H2-O 5-2
Bloemendaal H3 Rood-Wit H3 9-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
HIC H3 Reigers H2-O 1-4
Alkmaar H2-O Amsterdam H10 3-2
Bennebroek H2-O Overbos H2-O 4-5
Huizen H2-O Xenios H2-O 0-4
Hurley H5 Bloemendaal H3 6-0
Rood-Wit H3 Pinoké H6 0-30
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Pinoké H6 Hurley H5 2-2
Amsterdam H10 Bennebroek H2-O 3-3
Alkmaar H2-O Reigers H2-O 3-2
Overbos H2-O Rood-Wit H3 30-0
Bloemendaal H3 Huizen H2-O 9-3
Xenios H2-O HIC H3 3-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Rood-Wit H3 Amsterdam H10 2-16
Hurley H5 Overbos H2-O 4-2
Huizen H2-O Pinoké H6 0-6
Reigers H2-O Xenios H2-O 2-5
HIC H3 Bloemendaal H3 3-3
Bennebroek H2-O Alkmaar H2-O 1-1