Terug

H35B

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Pieter Bos
Aanvoerder Frans van Heugten

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Abcoude H35A FIT H35A
AthenA H35B Huizen H35B
Bloemendaal H35D Waterland H35A
Bloemendaal H35F Naarden H35A
Gooische H35F Rood-Wit H35B
HBS H35B Gooische H35D

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 FIT H35A 11 28 9 1 1
2 HBS H35B 11 27 9 0 2
3 Naarden H35A 11 23 7 2 2
4 AthenA H35B 11 17 5 2 4
5 Bloemendaal H35D 11 16 4 4 3
6 Gooische H35D 11 16 4 4 3
7 Gooische H35F 11 14 4 2 5
8 Bloemendaal H35F 11 12 3 3 5
9 Waterland H35A 11 8 2 2 7
10 Abcoude H35A 11 8 2 2 7
11 Huizen H35B 11 8 1 5 5
12 Rood-Wit H35B 11 5 0 5 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt HC Athena H35B n.n.b uit
20 mrt Hockey Vereniging Abcoude H35A n.n.b thuis
27 mrt MHCHBS H35B n.n.b uit
3 apr Gooische Hockey Club H35D n.n.b thuis
10 apr AMHC FIT H35A n.n.b uit
24 apr HC Bloemendaal H35F n.n.b thuis
8 mei Waterlandse Hockey Club H35A n.n.b thuis
15 mei A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit H35B n.n.b uit
22 mei Hockey Club Naarden H35A n.n.b thuis
29 mei Gooische Hockey Club H35F n.n.b uit
12 jun HC Bloemendaal H35D n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Rood-Wit H35B Gooische H35F 1-4
Naarden H35A Bloemendaal H35F 2-0
Huizen H35B AthenA H35B 2-2
Gooische H35D HBS H35B 3-1
Waterland H35A Bloemendaal H35D 0-8
FIT H35A Abcoude H35A 2-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Bloemendaal H35F Gooische H35D 2-2
Bloemendaal H35D Rood-Wit H35B 4-0
Abcoude H35A Huizen H35B 3-2
AthenA H35B Waterland H35A 7-3
Gooische H35F Naarden H35A 1-1
HBS H35B FIT H35A 2-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Naarden H35A Bloemendaal H35D 3-3
Huizen H35B HBS H35B 0-1
Gooische H35F Bloemendaal H35F 1-3
Waterland H35A Abcoude H35A 4-1
FIT H35A Gooische H35D 3-0
Rood-Wit H35B AthenA H35B 0-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Gooische H35D Huizen H35B 0-0
Abcoude H35A Rood-Wit H35B 0-0
Bloemendaal H35F FIT H35A 1-9
Bloemendaal H35D Gooische H35F 1-2
HBS H35B Waterland H35A 4-2
AthenA H35B Naarden H35A 2-3
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Bloemendaal H35D Bloemendaal H35F 5-3
Rood-Wit H35B HBS H35B 1-4
Naarden H35A Abcoude H35A 1-0
Waterland H35A Gooische H35D 1-4
Gooische H35F AthenA H35B 2-3
Huizen H35B FIT H35A 0-4
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
AthenA H35B Bloemendaal H35D 2-2
Gooische H35D Rood-Wit H35B 2-2
HBS H35B Naarden H35A 4-2
Abcoude H35A Gooische H35F 1-0
Bloemendaal H35F Huizen H35B 2-1
FIT H35A Waterland H35A 5-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Gooische H35F HBS H35B 2-1
Naarden H35A Gooische H35D 4-1
Rood-Wit H35B FIT H35A 2-6
AthenA H35B Bloemendaal H35F 5-3
Waterland H35A Huizen H35B 3-3
Bloemendaal H35D Abcoude H35A 8-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Huizen H35B Rood-Wit H35B 1-1
Bloemendaal H35F Waterland H35A 3-1
Gooische H35D Gooische H35F 0-1
FIT H35A Naarden H35A 2-0
HBS H35B Bloemendaal H35D 3-2
Abcoude H35A AthenA H35B 0-3
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Naarden H35A Huizen H35B 6-1
Rood-Wit H35B Waterland H35A 1-1
Abcoude H35A Bloemendaal H35F 1-1
AthenA H35B HBS H35B 1-2
Bloemendaal H35D Gooische H35D 2-2
Gooische H35F FIT H35A 0-4
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Huizen H35B Gooische H35F 0-0
Rood-Wit H35B Bloemendaal H35F 1-1
FIT H35A Bloemendaal H35D 3-3
HBS H35B Abcoude H35A 10-0
Waterland H35A Naarden H35A 2-5
Gooische H35D AthenA H35B 2-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Gooische H35F Waterland H35A 1-3
Abcoude H35A Gooische H35D 1-4
AthenA H35B FIT H35A 2-3
Bloemendaal H35F HBS H35B 3-8
Naarden H35A Rood-Wit H35B 3-0
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Bloemendaal H35D Huizen H35B 2-3